Ракетный блок. KM-V2c. [Редактировать]

Технические характеристики

#ХарактеристикаЗначение
1Стартовая масса, кг2900
2Масса (топлива), кг2500
3Масса (сухая), кг400
4Тяга, кНьютон99.6
5Удельный импульс, сек299
6Диаметр, метра1.45
7Длинна, метра2.25
8Тип топливатвердотопливный

Найдено 191 документов по запросу «KM-V2c». [Перейти к поиску]


Дата загрузки: 2017-03-26
Скачать документ
Скачать текст
Скачать перевод
Посмотреть билингву
0.07/5
... displayed. Select either SNMP V1/V2C or SNMP V3. Based on...: • If you selected SNMP V1/V2C, specify a community string, which can... the SNMP settings for V1/V2C. • If you selected SNMP V3... displayed. Select either SNMP V1/V2C or SNMP V3. Based on...: • If you selected SNMP V1/V2C, specify a community string, which can... the SNMP settings for V1/V2C. • If you selected SNMP V3...) from a TDWR located within 35 km of the device. How Do... to 3/8ths of a mile (1.09 km) or less if you have... Points and Radios to 1 mile (1.6 km) for Mesh Links, depending on...



Дата загрузки: 2017-04-23
Скачать документ
Скачать текст
0.19/5
... – Simple network management protocol (SNMPv1/v2c/v3) allows the switch to... logging of events via SNMP (v2c and v3) and syslog; provides... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 43.6 dB, Pressure... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 43.9 dB, Pressure... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 0 dB, Pressure: 0 dB... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 37.9 dB, Pressure... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 40.4 dB, Pressure... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 0 dB, Pressure: 0 dB... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 34.5 dB, Pressure... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 34.0 dB, Pressure... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 0 dB, Pressure: 0 dB... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 0 dB, Pressure: 0 dB... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 0 dB, Pressure: 0 dB... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 0 dB, Pressure: 0 dB... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 36.4 dB, Pressure... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 31.3 dB, Pressure... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 32.2 dB, Pressure... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 29.4 dB, Pressure... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Acoustic Power: 0 dB, Pressure: 0 dB... Endpoint Discovery (LLDP-MED) SNMPv1/v2c/v3 QoS/CoS RFC 2474...: up to 10,000 ft. (3 km) Cabling Type: • 62.5/125 µm or... LC BX-D Transceiver (J9099B) Ports 2 km (full duplex) or 412 m (half...-duplex connectivity up to 10 km on one strand of Cabling...-duplex connectivity up to 10 km on one strand of Cabling...: up to 10,000 ft. (3 km) up to 550 m on multimode... m (62.5 µm core diameter, 160 MHz*km bandwidth 2-275 m (62.5 µm core diameter, 200 MHz*km bandwidth 2-500 m (50 µm core diameter, 400 MHz*km bandwidth) 2-550 m (50 µm core diameter, 500 MHz*km bandwidth) Cable length: 2-550m Fiber...: up to 10,000 ft. (3 km) Page 60 QuickSpecs Aruba 2530... 62.5 µm core diameter, 500 MHz*km bandwidth) 2-550 m (multimode 50 µm core diameter, 400 MHz*km bandwidth) 2-550 m (multimode 50 µm core diameter, 500 MHz*km bandwidth) 2-10,000 m (single-mode...: up to 10,000 ft. (3 km) km on single-mode fiber. Cabling... For distances less than 20 km, a 10 dB attenuator must be.... For distances between 20 km and 40 km, a 5 dB attenuator must be... Gigabit solution up to 10 km on one strand of single... Gigabit solution up to 10 km on one strand of single... to 10,000 ft. (3000 km) Cabling Cable type: 1000BASE-T: Category...



Дата загрузки: 2017-04-24
Скачать документ
Скачать текст
0/5
... ––Simple network management protocol (SNMPv1/v2c/v3) Allows the switch to... logging of events via SNMP (v2c and v3) and syslog; provides... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 43.6 dB, Pressure: 33... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 43.9 dB, Pressure: 39... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 0 dB, Pressure: 0 dB I/O ports... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 37.9 dB, Pressure: 31... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 40.4 dB, Pressure: 31... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 0 dB, Pressure: 0 dB Performance... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 34.5 dB, Pressure: 31... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 34.0 dB, Pressure: 26... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 0 dB, Pressure: 0 dB Performance... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 0 dB, Pressure: 0 dB up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 0 dB, Pressure: 0 dB up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 0 dB, Pressure: 0 dB Performance... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 36.4 dB, Pressure: 30... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 31.3 dB, Pressure: 24... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 32.2 dB, Pressure: 25... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 29.4 dB, Pressure: 22... up to 10,000 ft (3 km) Power: 0 dB, Pressure: 0 dB Performance... Endpoint Discovery (LLDP-MED) SNMPv1/v2c/v3 QoS/CoS RFC 2474...



Дата загрузки: 2017-03-18
Скачать документ
Скачать текст
0.08/5
...*km) 0 to 4 km, 1300 nm (62.5/125µm, 500 MHz*km)Singlemode: 0 to 40 km, 1310 nm (9/125µm, 3.5 PS/(nm*km)) 0 to 80 km... nm (9/125µm, 19 PS/(nm*km)) Min. TX Output: Multimode: -20dBm Singlemode: 0 to 40 km, -5dBm; 0 to 80 km, -5dBmMax. TX Output: Singlemode: 0 to 40 km, 0dBm; 0 to 80km, 0dBm Manual... Control Flow Control SNMP v1 v2c, v3/ Web/Telnet/CLI RFC... SNMP trap version—v1 or v2c. • When finished, click Add. • To... Ethernet Switch User Manual [v1|v2c] no snmp-server host 192...



Дата загрузки: 2017-03-10
Скачать документ
Скачать текст
0/5
... условий сцепления и скорости движения ТС: KM = a+bV: - для сухого асфальтобетона ( = 0,7…0,8) а = 1,12...: V1C  m1  m2 m1 2  S    g  cosα ; V2C  m1  m2 m2 2  S    g  sinα . Если...  cosα1  m2 V2  cosα 2 ; m1 V2C  V2  sinα 2  m1 V1  sin...-1 и ТС-2. tм = Sм / V2 = 8У М / y g KM. Обгон должен быть закончен с полным... км/ч существенно ниже значения скорости V2C=30,2 км/ч этого автомобиля в момент... его движения могло составить t2=S/V2C=10·3,6/30,2=1,19 с. 3. Находим удаление...



Дата загрузки: 2017-03-18
Скачать документ
Скачать текст
0.16/5
... even deeper with SNMP Version v2c. – The SNMP Agent block can... agent, SNMP Version v1 and v2c supported Upgrade licenses are available... systems, SNMP Version v1 and v2c supported ; OPC clients OPC Data... – A distance of up to 80 km between the controllers via fiber... m - Distances of up to 30 km - Distances of up to 80 km Synchronization cable for FL SFP ...



Дата загрузки: 2017-01-23
Скачать документ
Скачать текст
0.27/5
... daemon . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Quick Start Configuration -- SNMPv1/v2c . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Change Default Community Strings (Passwords... has been moved more than 1 km from its previous location without... has been moved more than 1 km from its previous location without... techniques. Previous versions v1 and v2c supported access control essentially via... overwritten. Quick Start Configuration -- SNMPv1/v2c You should be able to... for operation under v1 and v2c of SNMP. 66 Meridian II... Meridian II. By default, the v2c trap or inform will be... in knots Speed over ground, km/hr Meridian II User Manual... speed over ground is in km/hr A=autonomous mode, N=data not... copy” utility, SCP SNMP v1, v2c, v3 with Enterprise MIB TIME... copy” utility, SCP SNMP v1, v2c, v3 with Enterprise MIB TIME...



Дата загрузки: 2017-04-23
Скачать документ
Скачать текст
0.16/5
...** Distance to next road in km Distance to next tarred road in km Distance to next road in km Distance to next hospital in km Distance to next pharmacy in km... temperature Density of tarred roads (km/km2) 1994 Mean Std dev....5% 22.7% 50.3% 27.0% ρP ∆σv2P/R ∆σv2C ∆σv2HH 1 − ∆σv2HH − ∆σv2C − ∆σv2P/R Provincial level Provincial...



Дата загрузки: 2017-02-06
Скачать документ
Скачать текст
0/5
.../v2 device, GMRP, GVRP, SNMPv1/v2c/v3, DHCP Server/Client, DHCP... to enhance network security SNMPv1/v2c/v3 for different levels of... Typical Distance 33 m a 300 m b 10 km c Saturation -1 dBm -0.5 dBm Link Budget a. 62.5/125 μm, 200 MHz*km (OM1) multi-mode fiber optic cable b. 50/125 μm, 2000 MHz*km (OM3) multi-mode fiber optic... 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60... -1 dBm a. 50/125 μm, 400 MHz * km or 62.5/125 μm, 500 MHz * km @ 850 nm multi-mode fiber ... cable b. 62.5/125 μm, 750 MHz * km @ 1310 nm multi-mode fiber... Connector, 0.5 km 1000BaseLSX, LC Connector, 2 km 1000BaseLX, LC Connector, 10 km 1000BaseLH, LC Connector, 30 km 1000BaseLHX, LC Connector, 40 km 1000BaseZX, LC Connector, 80 km 1000BaseEZX, LC Connector, 110 km 1000BaseEZX, LC Connector, 120 km SFP-1GSXLC SFP... Interface 1000BaseSFP, LC Connector, 10 km TX 1310 nm, RX 1550... nm 1000BaseSFP, LC Connector, 20 km TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm 1000BaseSFP, LC Connector, 40 km TX 1550 nm, RX 1310... 29 dB Typical Distance 4 km a 40 km b 80 km b Saturation 0 dBm -3 dBm -3 dBm... μm or 62.5/125 μm, 800 MHz * km @ 1300 nm multi-mode fiber... 100BaseFX, Multi-mode, LC Connector, 4 km 100BaseFX, Single-mode, LC Connector, 40 km 100BaseFX, Single-mode, LC Connector, 80 km SFP-1FEMLC-T 1 – – SFP-1FESLC-T – 1 – SFP...



Дата загрузки: 2017-02-06
Скачать документ
Скачать текст
0.36/5
.../v2 device, GMRP, GVRP, SNMPv1/v2c/v3, DHCP Server/Client, DHCP... to enhance network security SNMPv1/v2c/v3 for different levels of... Typical Distance 33 m a 300 m b 10 km c Saturation -1 dBm -0.5 dBm Link Budget a. 62.5/125 μm, 200 MHz*km (OM1) multi-mode fiber optic cable b. 50/125 μm, 2000 MHz*km (OM3) multi-mode fiber optic... 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60... nm a. 50/125 μm, 400 MHz * km or 62.5/125 μm, 500 MHz * km @ 850 nm multi-mode fiber ... cable b. 62.5/125 μm, 750 MHz * km @ 1310 nm multi-mode fiber... Connector, 0.5 km 1000BaseLSX, LC Connector, 2 km 1000BaseLX, LC Connector, 10 km 1000BaseLH, LC Connector, 30 km 1000BaseLHX, LC Connector, 40 km 1000BaseZX, LC Connector, 80 km 1000BaseEZX, LC Connector, 110 km 1000BaseEZX, LC Connector, 120 km SFP-1GSXLC SFP... Interface 1000BaseSFP, LC Connector, 10 km TX 1310 nm, RX 1550... nm 1000BaseSFP, LC Connector, 40 km TX 1310 nm, RX 1550...-G7509 5 1000BaseSFP, LC Connector, 20 km Package Checklist • SFP-1G module... 29 dB Typical Distance 4 km a 40 km b 80 km b Saturation 0 dBm -3 dBm -3 dBm... μm or 62.5/125 μm, 800 MHz * km @ 1300 nm multi-mode fiber... 100BaseFX, Multi-mode, LC Connector, 4 km 100BaseFX, Single-mode, LC Connector, 40 km 100BaseFX, Single-mode, LC Connector, 80 km SFP-1FEMLC-T 1 – – SFP-1FESLC-T – 1 – SFP...