Ракетный блок. KM-V2c. [Редактировать]

Технические характеристики

#ХарактеристикаЗначение
1Стартовая масса, кг2900
2Масса (топлива), кг2500
3Масса (сухая), кг400
4Тяга, кНьютон99.6
5Удельный импульс, сек299
6Диаметр, метра1.45
7Длинна, метра2.25
8Тип топливатвердотопливный

Найдено 179 документов по запросу «KM-V2c». [Перейти к поиску]


Дата загрузки: 2017-03-18
Скачать документ
0/5
...*km) 0 to 4 km, 1300 nm (62.5/125µm, 500 MHz*km)Singlemode: 0 to 40 km, 1310 nm (9/125µm, 3.5 PS/(nm*km)) 0 to 80 km... nm (9/125µm, 19 PS/(nm*km)) Min. TX Output: Multimode: -20dBm Singlemode: 0 to 40 km, -5dBm; 0 to 80 km, -5dBmMax. TX Output: Singlemode: 0 to 40 km, 0dBm; 0 to 80km, 0dBm Manual... Control Flow Control SNMP v1 v2c, v3/ Web/Telnet/CLI RFC... SNMP trap version—v1 or v2c. • When finished, click Add. • To... Ethernet Switch User Manual [v1|v2c] no snmp-server host 192...



Дата загрузки: 2017-03-10
Скачать документ
0/5
... условий сцепления и скорости движения ТС: KM = a+bV: - для сухого асфальтобетона ( = 0,7…0,8) а = 1,12...: V1C  m1  m2 m1 2  S    g  cosα ; V2C  m1  m2 m2 2  S    g  sinα . Если...  cosα1  m2 V2  cosα 2 ; m1 V2C  V2  sinα 2  m1 V1  sin...-1 и ТС-2. tм = Sм / V2 = 8У М / y g KM. Обгон должен быть закончен с полным... км/ч существенно ниже значения скорости V2C=30,2 км/ч этого автомобиля в момент... его движения могло составить t2=S/V2C=10·3,6/30,2=1,19 с. 3. Находим удаление...



Дата загрузки: 2017-03-18
Скачать документ
0/5
... even deeper with SNMP Version v2c. – The SNMP Agent block can... agent, SNMP Version v1 and v2c supported Upgrade licenses are available... systems, SNMP Version v1 and v2c supported ; OPC clients OPC Data... – A distance of up to 80 km between the controllers via fiber... m - Distances of up to 30 km - Distances of up to 80 km Synchronization cable for FL SFP ...



Дата загрузки: 2017-01-23
Скачать документ
0.29/5
... daemon . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Quick Start Configuration -- SNMPv1/v2c . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Change Default Community Strings (Passwords... has been moved more than 1 km from its previous location without... has been moved more than 1 km from its previous location without... techniques. Previous versions v1 and v2c supported access control essentially via... overwritten. Quick Start Configuration -- SNMPv1/v2c You should be able to... for operation under v1 and v2c of SNMP. 66 Meridian II... Meridian II. By default, the v2c trap or inform will be... in knots Speed over ground, km/hr Meridian II User Manual... speed over ground is in km/hr A=autonomous mode, N=data not... copy” utility, SCP SNMP v1, v2c, v3 with Enterprise MIB TIME... copy” utility, SCP SNMP v1, v2c, v3 with Enterprise MIB TIME...



Дата загрузки: 2017-02-06
Скачать документ
0/5
.../v2 device, GMRP, GVRP, SNMPv1/v2c/v3, DHCP Server/Client, DHCP... to enhance network security SNMPv1/v2c/v3 for different levels of... Typical Distance 33 m a 300 m b 10 km c Saturation -1 dBm -0.5 dBm Link Budget a. 62.5/125 μm, 200 MHz*km (OM1) multi-mode fiber optic cable b. 50/125 μm, 2000 MHz*km (OM3) multi-mode fiber optic... 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60... -1 dBm a. 50/125 μm, 400 MHz * km or 62.5/125 μm, 500 MHz * km @ 850 nm multi-mode fiber ... cable b. 62.5/125 μm, 750 MHz * km @ 1310 nm multi-mode fiber... Connector, 0.5 km 1000BaseLSX, LC Connector, 2 km 1000BaseLX, LC Connector, 10 km 1000BaseLH, LC Connector, 30 km 1000BaseLHX, LC Connector, 40 km 1000BaseZX, LC Connector, 80 km 1000BaseEZX, LC Connector, 110 km 1000BaseEZX, LC Connector, 120 km SFP-1GSXLC SFP... Interface 1000BaseSFP, LC Connector, 10 km TX 1310 nm, RX 1550... nm 1000BaseSFP, LC Connector, 20 km TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm 1000BaseSFP, LC Connector, 40 km TX 1550 nm, RX 1310... 29 dB Typical Distance 4 km a 40 km b 80 km b Saturation 0 dBm -3 dBm -3 dBm... μm or 62.5/125 μm, 800 MHz * km @ 1300 nm multi-mode fiber... 100BaseFX, Multi-mode, LC Connector, 4 km 100BaseFX, Single-mode, LC Connector, 40 km 100BaseFX, Single-mode, LC Connector, 80 km SFP-1FEMLC-T 1 – – SFP-1FESLC-T – 1 – SFP...



Дата загрузки: 2017-02-06
Скачать документ
0.3/5
.../v2 device, GMRP, GVRP, SNMPv1/v2c/v3, DHCP Server/Client, DHCP... to enhance network security SNMPv1/v2c/v3 for different levels of... Typical Distance 33 m a 300 m b 10 km c Saturation -1 dBm -0.5 dBm Link Budget a. 62.5/125 μm, 200 MHz*km (OM1) multi-mode fiber optic cable b. 50/125 μm, 2000 MHz*km (OM3) multi-mode fiber optic... 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60... nm a. 50/125 μm, 400 MHz * km or 62.5/125 μm, 500 MHz * km @ 850 nm multi-mode fiber ... cable b. 62.5/125 μm, 750 MHz * km @ 1310 nm multi-mode fiber... Connector, 0.5 km 1000BaseLSX, LC Connector, 2 km 1000BaseLX, LC Connector, 10 km 1000BaseLH, LC Connector, 30 km 1000BaseLHX, LC Connector, 40 km 1000BaseZX, LC Connector, 80 km 1000BaseEZX, LC Connector, 110 km 1000BaseEZX, LC Connector, 120 km SFP-1GSXLC SFP... Interface 1000BaseSFP, LC Connector, 10 km TX 1310 nm, RX 1550... nm 1000BaseSFP, LC Connector, 40 km TX 1310 nm, RX 1550...-G7509 5 1000BaseSFP, LC Connector, 20 km Package Checklist • SFP-1G module... 29 dB Typical Distance 4 km a 40 km b 80 km b Saturation 0 dBm -3 dBm -3 dBm... μm or 62.5/125 μm, 800 MHz * km @ 1300 nm multi-mode fiber... 100BaseFX, Multi-mode, LC Connector, 4 km 100BaseFX, Single-mode, LC Connector, 40 km 100BaseFX, Single-mode, LC Connector, 80 km SFP-1FEMLC-T 1 – – SFP-1FESLC-T – 1 – SFP...



Дата загрузки: 2017-02-06
Скачать документ
0/5
.../v2 device, GMRP, GVRP, SNMPv1/v2c/v3, DHCP Server/Client, DHCP... to enhance network security SNMPv1/v2c/v3 for different levels of... Typical Distance 33 m a 300 m b 10 km c Saturation -1 dBm -0.5 dBm Link Budget a. 62.5/125 μm, 200 MHz*km (OM1) multi-mode fiber optic cable b. 50/125 μm, 2000 MHz*km (OM3) multi-mode fiber optic... 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60... nm a. 50/125 μm, 400 MHz * km or 62.5/125 μm, 500 MHz * km @ 850 nm multi-mode fiber ... cable b. 62.5/125 μm, 750 MHz * km @ 1310 nm multi-mode fiber... Connector, 0.5 km 1000BaseLSX, LC Connector, 2 km 1000BaseLX, LC Connector, 10 km 1000BaseLH, LC Connector, 30 km 1000BaseLHX, LC Connector, 40 km 1000BaseZX, LC Connector, 80 km 1000BaseEZX, LC Connector, 110 km 1000BaseEZX, LC Connector, 120 km SFP-1GSXLC SFP..., LC Connector, 10 km 1000BaseSFP, LC Connector, 40 km TX 1310 nm...-G7509 5 1000BaseSFP, LC Connector, 20 km Package Checklist • SFP-1G module... 29 dB Typical Distance 4 km a 40 km b 80 km b Saturation 0 dBm -3 dBm -3 dBm... μm or 62.5/125 μm, 800 MHz * km @ 1300 nm multi-mode fiber... 100BaseFX, Multi-mode, LC Connector, 4 km 100BaseFX, Single-mode, LC Connector, 40 km 100BaseFX, Single-mode, LC Connector, 80 km SFP-1FEMLC-T 1 – – SFP-1FESLC-T – 1 – SFP...



Дата загрузки: 2017-02-23
Скачать документ
0/5
... Performance Monitoring (RPM) • SNMP: v1, v2c, v3 -- IP: S/D IP • Remote monitoring... • RFC 1905 RFC 1907 SNMP v2c, SMIv2, and revised MIB-II... Optics, 1,550 nm for 40 km transmission on SMF CBL-EX... Optics, 1,310 nm for 10 km transmission on single-mode fiber... Optics, 1,310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF EX-SFP... Optics, 1,310 nm for 40 km transmission on SMF EX-SFP... Optics, 1,550 nm for 70 km transmission on SMF Juniper Networks.../Rx 1,490 nm for 10 km transmission on single strand of.../Rx 1,550 nm for 10 km transmission on single strand of.../Rx 1,310 nm for 10 km transmission on single strand of.../Rx 1,310 nm for 10 km transmission on single strand of.../Rx 1,550 nm for 40 km transmission on single strand of.../Rx 1,310 nm for 40 km transmission on single strand of...



Дата загрузки: 2017-01-04
Скачать документ
0.12/5
... humidity up to 10000 ft. (3 km) Altitude Power: 0 dB No Fan...), 2 (history), 3 (alarm) and 9 (events) SNMPv1/v2c/v3 Security IEEE 802.1X... Altitude up to 15000 ft. (4.6 km) Power: 43.6 dB; DIN 45635T...), 2 (history), 3 (alarm) and 9 (events) SNMPv1/v2c/v3 Security IEEE 802.1X... humidity up to 10000 ft. (3 km) Altitude Power: 40.3 dB Acoustic...), 2 (history), 3 (alarm) and 9 (events) SNMPv1/v2c/v3 Security IEEE 802.1X... humidity up to 10000 ft. (3 km) Altitude Power: 40.5 dB Acoustic...), 2 (history), 3 (alarm) and 9 (events) SNMPv1/v2c/v3 Security IEEE 802.1X...



Дата загрузки: 2016-12-29
Скачать документ
0/5
... are in multi-mode (0 to 2 km, 1310 nm (50/125 µm, 62... IES-3000 Series User’s Manual V2c, and SNMP V3. SNMP V1/SNMP V2c agent use a community string match... enhance data security. SNMP V1/V2c SNMP Community should be set for SNMP V1/V2c. Four Community sets of "Community... Trap Version supports V1 and V2c. Add Add trap server profile... G trap-version Switch(config)# [v1|v2c] no snmp-server host 192... (SC Connector) Multi-Mode: 0 to 2 km, 1310 nm (50/125 µm to...